SP8                                        PG1

Ścieżka powrotu

Zastępstwa w Szkole Podstawowej

tydzień od 26.10.20 do 30.10.20

 

 

Poniedziałek 26.10.2020

 

   M. Banasiuk
 A. Zajkowski
  M. Bazydło
J. Suchaczewska  J. Rybnik
 N. Bycul
 1  
 
 
 7a - zwoniona grupa    
 2  
     7a -  zwoniona grupa    
 3  
 
 

 6b -  zwoniona
   
 4       7a -  zwoniona    
 5 8a - zwolniona  6c- zwolniona
    5a - zwolniona  
 6 3c - U. Markowska
8a - zwolniona
 
  6a - zwolniona
 
 7   6a - zwolniona
2b - B.Szuchalska
  7c - zwolniona
 
 8  
2b- B. Szuchalska   8b - zwolniona
 7c - grupa zwolniona
 9     2b - B. Szuchalska      8a,b - grupa zwolniona
10     2b - B. Szuchalska      

 

Wtorek 27.10.2020

   J. Suchaczewska
 A. Zajkowski
 M. Bazydło
 L. Sochoń
 J. Rybnik
 
 1
 
 
 
 
 
 2
 
  3c - U. Markowska    
 3    4a - zwolniona
  3c - U. Markowska  5a - zwolniona
 
 4  
    3c - U. Markowska  8b - zwolniona
 
 5    5a -zwolniona
  3c - U. Markowska    
 6 4a - zwolniona
 4b - zwolniona 2b - A. Żywolewska
 3c - zwolniona
   
 7 4a - zwolniona  6b - zwolniona 2b - A. Żywolewska  
   
 8 7a - zwolniona grupa  6c - zwolniona 2b - A. Żywolewska
 
   
 9 7a  - zwolniona grupa   2b - A. Żywolewska      
10            

 

 

Środa 28.10.2020

   M. Bazydło
 A. Zajkowski
J. Suchaczewska  N. Bycul  L. Sochoń  
 1  
 4a -zwolniona  8a, b - grupa zwolniona
   
 2 2b- A. Żywolewska    4a -zwolniona 7a -gupa zwolniona
   
 3 2b- A. Żywolewska
   7a -zwolniona grupa 7b - gupa zwolniona    
 4 2b- A.Żywolewska
7b - -zwolniona grupa  7a- zwolniona grupa  
 
 5
7b - zwolniona grupa        
 6    7a - zwolniona grupa
       
 7    7a-zwolniona grupa  
  3c- U. Markowska
 
 8         3c -U. Markowska
 
 9
 
     
3c-U. Markowska   
10            

 

 

Czwartek 29.10.2020

   M. Bazydło
   A. Zajkowski
 N. Bycul
J. Suchaczewska    L. Sochoń
 1
 
 
     3c - B. Dacz
 2  
 
 7a - grupa zwolniona
 
   3c - B. Dacz
 3  
   7c - grupa zwolniona
     3c - B. Dacz
 4   6d- zwolniona  7b - grupa zwolniona
     3c - B. Dacz
 5   4b -zwolniona
 

 

   
 6  
 
     
 7 2b- A. Żywolewska
 
   6b - zwolniona
 
 
 8 2b-A. Żywolewska
 
   7a - grupa zwolniona  
 
 9 2b- A. Żywolewska

 
   7a - grupa zwolniona    
10    
     

 

Piątek 30.10.2020

 

  M. Bazydło  A. Zajkowski
J. Suchaczewska      L. Sochoń
 1 2b -A.Żywolewska
 7c - zwolniona grupa
 7a - zwolniona grupa       3c - B. Dacz
 2 2b - A. Żywolewska
 4a -zwolniona grupa
 7a - zwolniona grupa       3c - B. Dacz
 3 2b - A. Żywolewska
 8b - zwolniona
 6b -zwolniona       3c - B. Dacz
 4    5a - zwolniona  
     
 5    6a - zwolniona  
     
 6            
 7  
     
 
 8  
 
   
 
 9            
10